Previous15 Sep - 21 Sep 18 
  Date 
tops10tops100
   
 
Sat 15 - Sun 16 Sep 18English Schools Combined Events & Walks, BedfordLink to External Results
Men
U20DECJ1 Jack Turner 6808Personal Best (All Time U20:48), 2 Oliver Thorner 6544Personal Best
Women
U20HEP1 Natasha Smith 5123Personal Best (All Time S:106, U20:45), 2 Emily Race 5055Personal Best (All Time S:118, U20:51),
3 Jenna Blundell 5014Personal Best (All Time S:130, U20:61), 4 Venus Morgan 4712Personal Best (All Time S:202)
Men
U17OCTY1 Rory Howorth 5481Personal Best (All Time U17:8), 2 Jami Schlueter 4981Personal Best, 3 Bradley Jenvey 4891Personal Best, 4 Harrison Thorne 4890Personal Best,
5 Theo Adesina 4889Personal Best, 6 Phillip Kastner 4827
Women
U17HEPI1 Jessica Hopkins 5127Personal Best (All Time U17:7), 2 Abigail Pawlett 5109Personal Best (All Time U17:9), 3 Jodie Smith 5103Personal Best (All Time U17:10),
4 Emily Bee 5065Personal Best (All Time U17:11), 5 Mia Chantree 5047Personal Best (All Time U17:13), 6 Hollie Thurgood 4724, 7 Hannah Barnden 4721,
8 Danielle Hopkins 4617Personal Best (All Time U17:69), 9 Iris Oliarnyk 4522
Men
U15PENB1 Sam Sanusi 3058Personal Best (All Time U15:24), 2 Oliver D'Rozario 2974, 3 Jai Sispal 2944Personal Best (All Time U15:59)
Women
U15PENG1 Ella Rush 3321Personal Best (All Time U15:16), 2 Rhiana Burrell 3252Personal Best (All Time U15:28)
 
Sat 15 Sep 18European Clubs U20 Champs, Castellon, ESPLink to External Results
Men
U20HTJ1 Bayley Campbell 73.13, 4 Ben Hawkes 64.63
Women
U202KST2 Yasmin Austridge 6:51.82Personal Best (All Time U20:22)
U20100H2 Anastasia Davies 13.85/-1.9
U20TJ2 Jade Oni 12.15/0.3
U20JT2 Rebekah Walton 49.47
Men
U17PV5 Pedro Gleadall 4.40Personal Best (All Time U17:80)
Women
U17LJ1 Funminiyi Olajide 5.88/0.4
 
Sat 15 Sep 18Havant AC Open Meeting, PortsmouthLink to External Results
Women
U153K1 Beatrice Wood 9:39.2mxPersonal Best (All Time U17:46, U15:6)
U15SPI1 Gabriella Jones 12.31
 
Sat 15 Sep 18Kingston Upon Hull Open Meeting, Hull
Women
U15JTI1 Alex Arbon 40.26
 
Sun 16 Sep 18Douglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting, WakefieldLink to External Results
Men
U17DTY1 Aran Thomas 48.01
U15LJ1 Alfie Edwards 6.21Personal Best
Women
U15PV1 Amy Hunt 3.00
 
Sun 16 Sep 18Havering AC Club Champs, Hornchurch
Men
U17JTY1 Max Law 73.05
U15JTB1 Bradley James 53.85
Women
U15SPI1 Omolola Kuponiyi 12.85, 1U17 Omolola Kuponiyi 13.18
U13LJ1 Stephanie Okoro 4.83Personal Best
U13DTM1 Katie Ennis 30.58Personal Best
 
Sun 16 Sep 18Last Ditch Throws, Par
Women
U13DTM1 Nubia Evans-Shields 29.91, 1B Nubia Evans-Shields 31.63
 
Sun 16 Sep 18Berlin Marathon, Berlin, GERLink to External Results
Women
SMAR25 Stephanie Davis 2:41:33Personal Best (All Time S:139)
   
2006-18 Umbra Athletics LtdContact Usare you on tops? - Click HereUpdated: 18-Sep-18 4:48 pm