Previous14 Jul - 20 Jul 18 
  Date 
tops10tops100
   
 
Tue 10 - Sun 15 Jul 18IAAF World Junior Championships, Tampere, FINLink to External Results
Men
U201005 Dom Ashwell 10.25/1.2Personal Best (All Time S:61, U20:12), 3s2 Dom Ashwell 10.28/1.4, 3s3 Chad Miller 10.38/0.1,
1h2 Dom Ashwell 10.36/0.6, 1h3 Chad Miller 10.33/0.5Personal Best (All Time S:101, U20:25)
U202001 Jona Efoloko 20.48/-0.1Personal Best (All Time S:38, U20:4), 2 Charlie Dobson 20.57/-0.1,
1s1 Charlie Dobson 20.53/-0.6Personal Best (All Time S:45, U20:5), 1s3 Jona Efoloko 20.74/-0.3, 1h3 Jona Efoloko 20.65/-0.2,
1h4 Charlie Dobson 20.65/-0.1
U208003s1 Alex Botterill 1:47.97, 5s2 Markhim Lonsdale 1:47.73, 2h2 Alex Botterill 1:50.26, 3h3 Markhim Lonsdale 1:48.60
U2015004 Jake Heyward 3:43.76, 3h3 Jake Heyward 3:45.45
U20110HJ5 Jason Nicholson 13.62/0.3, 4s1 Joshua Zeller 13.91/-0.5, 1s3 Jason Nicholson 13.32/1.4Personal Best (All Time U20:5),
2h1 Jason Nicholson 13.58/1.0, 1h3 Joshua Zeller 13.59/0.7
U20400H6 Alistair Chalmers 50.27, 3s2 Alex Knibbs 50.99, 2s3 Alistair Chalmers 50.11Personal Best (All Time S:43, U20:1),
1h2 Alistair Chalmers 51.16, 2h5 Alex Knibbs 51.29
U20DTJ21Q James Tomlinson 54.95
U20HTJ1 Jake Norris 80.65Personal Best (All Time U20:1), 8 Bayley Campbell 71.28, 1QA Jake Norris 76.95, 6QB Bayley Campbell 69.75
Women
U201003 Kristal Awuah 11.37/0.0, 1s3 Kristal Awuah 11.37/0.3, 1h4 Kristal Awuah 11.35/1.8Personal Best (All Time S:40, U20:7)
U202003s1 Alisha Rees 23.67/-0.5, 1h2 Alisha Rees 23.49/1.1, 2h4 Georgina Adam 23.69/0.2
U208007 Katy-Ann McDonald 2:04.08, 2s2 Katy-Ann McDonald 2:03.20Personal Best (All Time S:113, U20:18)
U2015007 Erin Wallace 4:17.61, 10 Francesca Brint 4:18.87, 3h1 Erin Wallace 4:21.60,
7h2 Francesca Brint 4:18.58Personal Best (All Time S:268, U20:63)
U20100H1H3 Niamh Emerson 13.76/0.5Personal Best (All Time S:113, U20:37), 3H3 Jade O'Dowda 14.04/0.5Personal Best (All Time S:200, U20:88)
U20HJ10 Abby Ward 1.84, 11Q Abby Ward 1.84, 1QA Niamh Emerson 1.89
U20PV9= Molly Caudery 4.10, 4QB Molly Caudery 4.20
U20LJ6 Lucy Hadaway 6.13/0.3, 9QA Holly Mills 5.92/1.7, 2QB Lucy Hadaway 6.19/0.0, 2H Niamh Emerson 6.31w/2.6,
6H Jade O'Dowda 6.10/0.1, * Niamh Emerson 5.96/0.4
U20HT11QB Katie Head 56.97
U20HEP1 Niamh Emerson 6253Personal Best (All Time S:7, U20:2), 7 Jade O'Dowda 5660Personal Best (All Time S:31, U20:7)
 
Fri 13 - Sat 14 Jul 18Welsh Senior Championships, CardiffLink to External Results
Men
SHT1 Osian Jones 71.08
SJT3 Richard Dangerfield 63.58Personal Best (All Time S:178)
Women
SLJ1 Rebecca Chapman 6.34w/2.9
STJ1 Laura Samuel 13.31/1.4
SSP1 Adele Nicoll 14.97, 2 Sabrina Fortune 13.70Personal Best (All Time S:130)
SHT1 Christina Jones 60.91
U204001 Lauren Williams 55.01Personal Best
U20HT2 Amber Simpson 56.67
U20JT1 Bethan Rees 45.75
Men
U17PV4 Mark Mellor 4.25Personal Best
 
Fri 13 - Sat 14 Jul 18English Schools Under 15 Champs, BirminghamLink to External Results
Men
U151001 Graig Anya-Joseph 11.22/-0.7, 1h2 Graig Anya-Joseph 11.21/-3.1, 1h3 Marcus McLean 11.27/-2.1
U152001 Remi Jokosenumi 21.99/1.7Personal Best (All Time U15:1), 2 Mario Dobrescu 22.36/1.7, 3 Stephen Baffour 22.95/1.7Personal Best,
1s1 Mario Dobrescu 22.66/-0.8, 1h1 Mario Dobrescu 22.68/-1.3, 1h3 Remi Jokosenumi 22.81/-1.4
U153001 Amir Sultan-Edwards 34.81Personal Best (All Time U15:1), 2 George Sudderick 35.12Personal Best (All Time U15:2),
3 Joel Vernon 36.06Personal Best (All Time U15:18), 4 Ben Brinsdon 36.35, 5 Charles Carvell 36.45, 6 Teddy Pearson 36.77,
7 Samuel Shippey 36.84, 8 Benjamin Verbickas 36.93Personal Best (All Time U15:75), 1h1 Amir Sultan-Edwards 35.22,
2h1 Joel Vernon 36.19, 3h1 Ben Brinsdon 36.25Personal Best (All Time U15:24), 4h1 Ethan Stopford 36.89Personal Best (All Time U15:67),
1h2 Teddy Pearson 36.73Personal Best (All Time U15:60), 1h3 George Sudderick 36.03, 2h3 Charles Carvell 36.32Personal Best (All Time U15:29),
3h3 Samuel Shippey 36.52Personal Best (All Time U15:44), 4h3 Nicholas Savva 36.79
U158001 Jai Sispal 1:59.99Personal Best, 2 Aidan Lynch 2:00.67Personal Best, 3 Aaron Duncan 2:01.15
U1515001 Felix Vaughan 4:11.63Personal Best
U1580HB1 Freddie Fraser 10.84w/3.6Personal Best, 2 Elliott Evans 11.04w/3.6Personal Best, 3 Joseph Purbrick 11.07w/3.6Personal Best, 1h1 Freddie Fraser 11.15/0.6,
1h3 Elliott Evans 11.17/0.6Personal Best (All Time U15:49)
U15HJ1 David Bazuaye 1.90Personal Best (All Time U15:48), 2 Adam Robinson 1.84, 3 Luke Ball 1.84, 4 Aaron Eweka 1.84Personal Best,
5 Kimani Jack 1.81Personal Best
U15PV1 Lazarus Benjamin 3.75Personal Best (All Time U15:30), 2 William Foot 3.65, 3 Tim Penley 3.45Personal Best, 4 Dillan Tierney 3.35
U15LJ1 Jerel Livingston 6.76/0.5Personal Best (All Time U15:10), 2 Jack Fayers 6.39/0.7Personal Best, 3 Damope Akinyemi 6.29/0.0,
4 Alfie Bugg 6.21/1.9Personal Best, 5 Joshua Simpson 6.19/1.5Personal Best
U15TJ1 Aaron Ashmead-Shoye 13.57/1.7Personal Best (All Time U15:15), 2 Jacob Byfield 12.91w/2.8, 3 Oliver D'Rozario 12.87w/2.9Personal Best,
4 Joshua Ogunfolaju 12.79/0.1, 5 Oliver Crawford 12.76/1.2Personal Best, 6 Jedidiah Oni 12.57w/2.4Personal Best
U15SPB1 Jack Halpin 14.66
U15DTB1 Rhys Allen 43.77, 2 Tyler Pattison 42.23Personal Best, 3 Harry Booker 42.16
U15HTB1 Ben Ixer 50.40Personal Best
U15JTB1 Benjamin East 66.95Personal Best (All Time U15:1), 2 Bradley James 61.25Personal Best (All Time U15:6), 3 Luke Twigger 50.05Personal Best,
4 Milan Trajkovic 50.00Personal Best
Women
U151001 Tyra Khambai-Annan 12.20/1.1Personal Best, 2 Nia Wedderburn-Goodison 12.20/1.1Personal Best
U152001 Success Eduan 24.71/-1.1Personal Best (All Time U15:43), 2 Joy Eze 24.76/-1.1Personal Best (All Time U15:48), 3 Sophie Walton 24.88/-1.1,
4 Isabel Male 25.21/-1.1, 5 Ava Jones 25.25/-1.1Personal Best, 1h2 Success Eduan 25.20/-2.5, 1h3 Sophie Walton 24.82/-1.8Personal Best,
2h3 Isabel Male 25.07/-1.8Personal Best
U153001 Jeslyn Agyei-Kyem 39.20Personal Best (All Time U17:48, U15:3), 2 Poppy Malik 39.69Personal Best (All Time U15:4),
3 Ashley Nemits 39.76Personal Best (All Time U15:6), 4 Nandy Kihuyu 40.25Personal Best (All Time U15:11), 5 Isabelle Bloem 40.61Personal Best (All Time U15:23),
6 Emily Bowart 41.19, 7 Isabelle Skelton 41.32, 8 Imogen Pughe 41.41, 1h1 Nandy Kihuyu 40.53, 2h1 Emily Bowart 41.18,
1h2 Poppy Malik 40.00, 2h2 Ashley Nemits 40.09, 3h2 Isabelle Bloem 40.80, 4h2 Shakanya Osahon 41.29,
1h3 Jeslyn Agyei-Kyem 39.82, 2h3 Imogen Pughe 40.98Personal Best (All Time U15:38), 3h3 Isabelle Skelton 40.99Personal Best (All Time U15:39),
4h3 Natalie Groves 41.03Personal Best
U158001 Zakia Mossi 2:10.52, 2 Alice Brown 2:13.15, 3 Ruby Simpson 2:13.71, 1h3 Ruby Simpson 2:13.94, 1h4 Zakia Mossi 2:12.62
U1515001 Beatrice Wood 4:28.11, 2 Maisie Collis 4:32.76Personal Best (All Time U15:45), 3 Holly Weedall 4:35.75, 1h2 Beatrice Wood 4:32.78
U1575HG1 Mia McIntosh 11.15w/2.1, 2 Katie Chapman 11.24w/2.1, 3 Lauren Watkins 11.29w/2.1,
1s1 Mia McIntosh 11.01/1.9Personal Best (All Time U15:21), 2s1 Katie Chapman 11.18/1.9, 3s1 Willa Gibb 11.23/1.9,
4s1 Elle Hinchliffe 11.27/1.9Personal Best, 1s2 Ella Manning 11.15w/2.7Personal Best, 2s2 Lauren Watkins 11.22w/2.7Personal Best,
3s2 Charlotte Rutter 11.27w/2.7Personal Best, 1h1 Ella Manning 11.26/1.5Personal Best, 2h1 Katie Chapman 11.29/1.5, 1h2 Mia McIntosh 11.04/1.7,
1h4 Emily Frimpong 11.24Personal Best
U15HJ1 Lara Scott 1.67Personal Best
U15PV1 Lucinda White 3.05, 2 Amy Hunt 3.05Personal Best (All Time U17:195, U15:65)
U15LJ1 Cleo Tomlinson 5.70Personal Best (All Time U15:34), 2 Ella Rush 5.69Personal Best (All Time U15:37), 3 Lydia Smith 5.62, 4 Lana Blake 5.51,
5 Meg Willis 5.48Personal Best, 1QA Lydia Smith 5.51/0.7
U15SPI1 Omolola Kuponiyi 12.94
U15DT1 Zara Obamakinwa 37.79
U15HTI1 Lily Murray 50.74Personal Best (All Time U17:67, U15:19), 2 Lara Moffat 49.95Personal Best (All Time U15:23),
3 Chloe Lipscombe 43.88Personal Best (All Time U15:60), 4 Amy Bunting 42.68Personal Best (All Time U15:75), 5 Beth Matthews 42.01Personal Best (All Time U15:93),
8 Rosie Lasseter 39.15Personal Best (All Time U15:154)
U15JTI1 Jessica Lewis 43.30Personal Best (All Time U17:22, U15:9), 2 Jessica Thompson 42.44Personal Best (All Time U17:28, U15:14),
3 Harriette Mortlock 41.78, 4 Alex Arbon 41.46Personal Best (All Time U17:45, U15:16), 5 Megan Galpin 40.61,
6 Holly Turnbull 36.58Personal Best (All Time U15:63), 8 Jasmine Larsen 35.39Personal Best (All Time U15:75),
9 Chardonnay Bowles 35.07Personal Best (All Time U15:85)
 
Fri 13 - Sat 14 Jul 18English Schools Under 17 Champs, BirminghamLink to External Results
Men
U171001s1 Destiny Ogali 10.79/-1.0Personal Best (All Time U17:76)
U172001 Dominic Ogbechie 21.74/-0.2, 2 Evan Blackman 21.85/-0.2Personal Best, 3 Derek Kinlock 21.94/-0.2, 1s2 Dominic Ogbechie 21.94/0.6
U174001 Ben Pattison 47.80, 2 Oliver Briars 49.04Personal Best
U173K1 Samuel Charlton 8:34.15, 2 Mohamed Sharif Ali 8:39.64Personal Best
U171.5KST1 Kristian Imroth 4:21.31Personal Best, 2 Conall McGinness 4:23.22Personal Best, 3 Archie May 4:23.66
U17100HY1 Joseph Harding 13.01/0.7Personal Best (All Time U17:29), 2 Jordan Ricketts 13.19/0.7, 1h1 Joseph Harding 13.03/1.1
U17400HY1 Oscar Heaney-Brufal 54.73, 2 Freddie Reilly 54.87Personal Best, 3 Adam Rowlands 55.91Personal Best, 1h2 Oscar Heaney-Brufal 55.69
U17HJ1 Samuel Brereton 2.04, 2 Harrison Thorne 2.01Personal Best, 3 Jack Ennis 1.98, 4 Harry Rienecker-Found 1.98Personal Best
U17PV1 Jacob Clark 4.30, 2 Owen Heard 4.30, 3 Dylan Baines 4.20
U17LJ1 Jami Schlueter 7.03Personal Best (All Time U17:60), 2 Theo Adesina 6.92Personal Best, 3 Adam Lindo 6.90Personal Best
U17TJ1 Josh Woods 14.37Personal Best, 2 Archie Yeo 14.02, 3 Renaldo Smith 13.93Personal Best, 4 Deshawn Lascelles 13.91Personal Best
U17SPY1 Lewis Byng 17.89, 2 Andrew Knight 16.87, 3 Joshua Wise 15.78Personal Best
U17DTY1 Joshua Douglas 55.83Personal Best (All Time U17:14), 2 Aran Thomas 50.63Personal Best (All Time U17:69)
U17HTY1 Sam Gaskell 68.75Personal Best (All Time U17:15), 2 Kenneth Ikeji 68.31Personal Best (All Time U17:19), 3 Shaun Kerry 68.05Personal Best (All Time U17:21),
4 Jack Lambert 60.76
U17JTY1 Max Law 70.84, 2 Tom Dollery 59.76Personal Best
Women
U171001s1 Trinity Powell 12.00/-3.2, 1h1 Trinity Powell 11.84/1.9Personal Best (All Time S:246, U17:42)
U172001 Kiah Dubarry-Gay 23.90/-1.3Personal Best (All Time S:168, U20:61, U17:26), 2 Kayla Bowley 24.39/-1.3Personal Best (All Time U17:70),
3 Skye Wicks 24.45/-1.3Personal Best, 1s2 Kiah Dubarry-Gay 24.18/-1.0, 1h2 Skye Wicks 24.48/1.2
U173001 Hannah Foster 38.65Personal Best (All Time U17:20), 2 Holly Mpassy 38.74, 3 Cedelle Agyei-Kyem 39.45,
1h1 Cedelle Agyei-Kyem 39.26Personal Best (All Time U17:59), 1h2 Holly Mpassy 39.20, 1h3 Hannah Foster 39.51
U178001 Annie Testar 2:09.74
U171.5KST1 Amelia Wills 5:00.73, 2 Maya Todd-Mcintyre 5:01.14Personal Best (All Time U20:33, U17:14), 3 Morgan Squibb 5:02.19,
4 Noemie Thomson 5:02.31Personal Best (All Time U20:40, U17:16), 5 Holly Fisher 5:11.57Personal Best (All Time U17:29),
6 Martha Collings 5:14.11Personal Best (All Time U17:40)
U1780HI1 Marcia Sey 11.12/-1.0, 2 Emily Bee 11.19/-1.0, 1s1 Emily Bee 11.19/0.0, 2s1 Rebecca Johns 11.34/0.0,
1s2 Marcia Sey 11.08w/2.5, 1h1 Marcia Sey 11.18w/2.4, 1h3 Rebecca Johns 11.20/1.7Personal Best (All Time U17:21),
2h3 Katie Bristowe 11.36/1.7, 1h4 Emily Bee 11.23/1.3, 2h4 Marli Jessop 11.34/1.3,
3h4 Abigail Packham 11.34/1.3Personal Best (All Time U17:53)
U17300H1 Jasmine Jolly 42.29Personal Best, 2 Melissa Coxon 43.42Personal Best (All Time U17:62), 3 Poppy Oliver 43.52Personal Best (All Time U17:67),
4 Mia Chantree 43.53, 5 Stephanie Driscoll 43.68Personal Best, 6 Emily Misantoni 43.70Personal Best, 1h1 Jasmine Jolly 43.49,
1h2 Mia Chantree 43.77, 1h3 Melissa Coxon 43.73, 2h3 Poppy Oliver 43.80, 3h3 Stephanie Driscoll 44.08
U17HJ1 Temi Ojora 1.75, 2 Leonie Brunning 1.75Personal Best
U17PV1 Jade Spencer-Smith 3.80, 2 Sophie Ashurst 3.70, 3 Jasmine Carey 3.60Personal Best (All Time S:133, U20:80, U17:39)
U17LJ1 Cleo Martin-Evans 6.03/1.4Personal Best (All Time S:181, U20:90, U17:28), 2 Amy Rolfe 5.89/0.6Personal Best, 3 Funminiyi Olajide 5.81/0.0,
4 Ore Adamson 5.80/0.9, 5 Abigail Pawlett 5.78/0.5, 6 Mayong Tabe 5.76/0.9
U17TJ1 Jazz Sears 12.46/1.1, 2 Iris Oliarnyk 12.18/0.5Personal Best (All Time S:128, U20:61, U17:16), 3 Diane Mapamboli 11.97/1.6,
4 Amelia Daley 11.78/0.3Personal Best (All Time S:224, U17:49), 5 Eleanor Brown 11.75/-0.8Personal Best (All Time S:232, U17:55),
6 Kelsey Sutherland 11.56/0.0
U17SPI1 Nana Gyedu 13.61, 2 Millie Noyce 13.20Personal Best (All Time U17:40)
U17DT1 Samantha Callaway 44.28, 2 Taia Tunstall 43.69Personal Best (All Time S:203, U17:42), 3 Hannah MacAulay 40.08
U17HTI1 Charlotte Payne 61.77, 7 Abbie White 52.16Personal Best (All Time U17:52)
U17JTI1 Elizabeth Korczak 46.85Personal Best (All Time U17:8), 2 Lauren Foletti 43.94Personal Best (All Time U17:17),
3 Millie Quaintance 41.59Personal Best (All Time U17:43)
 
Fri 13 - Sat 14 Jul 18English Schools Under 19 Champs, BirminghamLink to External Results
Men
U208001 Oliver Dustin 1:49.74Personal Best
U20110HJ1 Sam Bennett 13.63/1.3Personal Best (All Time U20:19), 2 Onatade Ojora 13.74/1.3, 3 Mayowa Osunsami 13.83/1.3Personal Best (All Time U20:34),
4 Oliver Cresswell 14.19/1.3, 5 Jonathan Mann 14.40/1.3Personal Best, 6 David Aryeetey 14.48/1.3Personal Best,
1h1 Onatade Ojora 13.54/-0.1Personal Best (All Time U20:14), 2h1 Tre Thomas 13.94/-0.1, 3h1 Mayowa Osunsami 14.13/-0.1,
1h2 Sam Bennett 14.11/0.6, 2h2 Oliver Cresswell 14.45/0.6
U20400H1 Karl Johnson 51.69Personal Best (All Time S:142, U20:27), 2 Seamus Derbyshire 51.97, 3 Joshua Faulds 52.53Personal Best (All Time U20:54),
4 Jamie Lambert 53.95Personal Best
U20HJ1 Jack Norton 2.10Personal Best (All Time S:193)
U20LJ1 Shandell Taylor 7.78/1.7Personal Best (All Time S:44, U20:9), 2 Daniel Hopper 7.33/0.7Personal Best (All Time U20:101), 3 Jack Sumners 7.26/1.3Personal Best
U20TJ1 Wesley Matsuka-Williams 14.93/0.0, 2 Joel Townley 14.66/0.5
U20SPJ1 Daniel-James Thomas 17.85Personal Best (All Time U20:18)
U20DTJ1 Samuel Woodley 54.56
U20HTJ1 Oliver Hewitt 62.85, 2 Sam Mace 61.38, 5 Jolaoluwa Omotosho 57.16Personal Best (All Time U20:132)
U20JT1 Tom Hewson 69.13Personal Best (All Time S:71, U20:21), 2 Edan Cole 62.05, 3 Joss Foot 62.01
Women
U204001 Natasha Harrison 53.67Personal Best (All Time S:148, U20:28), 2 Maisey Snaith 53.91Personal Best (All Time S:176, U20:41), 3 Ella Turner 54.74Personal Best,
4 Louise Evans 54.92Personal Best, 5 Phoebe Fenwick 55.31, 1s1 Maisey Snaith 55.17, 1s2 Natasha Harrison 54.74,
2s2 Ella Turner 55.16, 3s2 Phoebe Fenwick 55.18Personal Best, 4s2 Louise Evans 55.22, 1h1 Maisey Snaith 55.34,
1h4 Natasha Harrison 54.84
U208001 Khahisa Mhlanga 2:06.66
U201.5KST1 Yasmin Austridge 4:48.61Personal Best (All Time U20:4), 2 Elise Thorner 4:51.44Personal Best (All Time U20:8),
3 Maisie Grice 4:52.33Personal Best (All Time U20:10), 5 Megan Ormond 5:03.82Personal Best (All Time U20:42)
U20100H1h1 Emily Russell 14.16w/2.2, 2h1 Amy Pye 14.21w/2.2Personal Best, 3h1 Isabel Wakefield 14.27w/2.2,
1h2 Jenna Blundell 14.30/1.1Personal Best (All Time S:288)
U20400H1 Marcey Winter 61.09Personal Best, 2 Louise Robinson 61.80Personal Best
U20HJ1 Emily Race 1.81Personal Best (All Time S:97, U20:51), 2 Rebecca Hawkins 1.78, 3 Amelia Bateman 1.78Personal Best (All Time S:163)
U20PV1 Natasha Purchas 3.90, 2 Victoria Barlow 3.80Personal Best, 5 Beth Henshall 3.35Personal Best (All Time S:205, U20:143)
U20LJ1 Josie Oliarnyk 6.19
U20TJ1 Abazz Shayaam-Smith 12.83Personal Best (All Time S:56, U20:11), 2 Adelaide Omitowoju 12.55Personal Best (All Time S:79, U20:27),
3 Mayi Hughes 12.40Personal Best (All Time S:94, U20:37), 4 Jade Oni 12.39, 5 Eloise Harvey 12.20
U20SP1 Hannah Molyneaux 13.41, 2 Emma Dakin 12.71Personal Best, 3 Gaia Osborne 12.52
U20DT1 Heather Cubbage 43.69
U20HT1 Olivia Stevenson 56.47, 2 Anna Purchase 54.18, 3 Tara Simpson-Sullivan 53.17, 4 Molly Walsh 51.95,
5 Lauren Hill 49.44Personal Best (All Time S:136, U20:87)
U20JT1 Bethan Rees 47.29, 2 Rebekah Walton 46.47, 3 Emma Howe 44.86Personal Best (All Time S:86, U20:45),
4 Charlotte West 42.78Personal Best (All Time S:133, U20:74), 6 Zoe Kidney 40.47Personal Best (All Time S:214), 7 Nicola Bell 40.02Personal Best (All Time S:232)
 
Sat 14 Jul 18Welsh U15 Championships - Part 2, CardiffLink to External Results
Men
U153001 Charlie Holland 36.63Personal Best (All Time U15:53), 2 Will Lovejoy 36.91, 3 Finley Savage 36.96
U1515001 Jacob Reynolds 4:10.50Personal Best
Women
U153001 Ella Wintle 41.12Personal Best (All Time U15:49)
U1515001 Samia Jones 4:34.29
 
Sat 14 Jul 18Southern League Division 1, London (BP)
Men
SDT1 Chris Scott 55.36
 
Sat 14 Jul 18Southern League Division 1, Colchester
Men
U20PV1 Frankie Johnson 4.90Personal Best
Women
U20100H1 Anastasia Davies 14.2
 
Sat 14 Jul 18Southern League Division 3N, London (PH)
Men
S3K1 Roger Poolman 8:26.4, 2 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell 8:28.7Personal Best, 3 Alexander Lepretre 8:35.2
 
Sat 14 Jul 18Southern League Division 3SE, Sutton
Women
SPV1 Jade Ive 4.10
 
Sat 14 - Sun 15 Jul 18Scottish C/Events & Vets Champs, GrangemouthLink to External Results
Men
SDEC1 Tom Chandler 6725Personal Best (All Time S:156)
Women
SHEP1 Danielle McGifford 5220Personal Best (All Time S:93)
Men
U20LJ1D Joel McFarlane 7.33w/2.3Personal Best
U20DECJ1 Joel McFarlane 7038Personal Best (All Time U20:27), 2 Cal McLennan 6512Personal Best
U17PV1D Scott Brindley 4.41
U17LJ1D Murray Fotheringham 6.79/1.3
Women
U17HEPI1 Hannah Barnden 4790
U13HJ1P Mya McMahon 1.54
U13LJ1P Mya McMahon 4.90, 2P Stroma Fraser 4.85
U13SPM1P Angela Kelly 10.37Personal Best (All Time U13:54)
U13PENM1 Stroma Fraser 2805Personal Best (All Time U13:4), 2 Mya McMahon 2722Personal Best (All Time U13:6), 3 Angela Kelly 2434Personal Best (All Time U13:50),
4 Zoe Sharpe 2418Personal Best (All Time U13:57), 5 Jenna Hilditch 2388Personal Best
 
Sat 14 - Sun 15 Jul 18Athletics World Cup, London (O)Link to External Results
Men
S1004 Ojie Edoburun 10.22/0.3
S4004 Rabah Yousif 45.88
S8003 Elliot Giles 1:47.40
S400H3 Dai Greene 49.48
SHJ5 Chris Baker 2.21
SPV4 Charlie Myers 5.50
SLJ8 Daniel Bramble 7.64/-0.4
STJ6 Nathan Douglas 16.24/0.0
SSP7 Scott Lincoln 19.24
SDT7 Brett Morse 59.72
SHT2 Nick Miller 76.14
SJT5 James Whiteaker 73.90
Women
S1004 Bianca Williams 11.25/0.0
S2003 Beth Dobbin 22.95/0.2
S4004 Anyika Onuora 52.03
S8002 Adelle Tracey 2:01.05
S15003 Jemma Reekie 4:09.05Personal Best (All Time S:45)
S100H7 Megan Marrs 13.36/-0.2
S400H1 Meghan Beesley 55.90
SHJ2 Morgan Lake 1.93
SPV1 Holly Bradshaw 4.75, 7 Sophie Cook 4.05
SLJ1 Lorraine Ugen 6.86/0.1
STJ6 Naomi Ogbeta 13.48/-0.1
SSP5 Amelia Strickler 17.12
SDT4 Jade Lally 58.92
SHT2 Sophie Hitchon 73.48
SJT6 Laura Whittingham 51.74
 
Sat 14 Jul 18Kierunek ME w Berlinie, Warsaw, POLLink to External Results
Women
S400H2 Kirsten McAslan 57.78
 
Sat 14 Jul 18Guldendensporenmeeting, Kortrijk, BELLink to External Results
Men
S2002 James Gladman 20.93/1.9Personal Best (All Time S:141)
 
Sat 14 Jul 18Kladno Hází A Kladenské Memoriály, Kladno, CZELink to External Results
Men
S2003 Samuel Osewa 20.94/0.7Personal Best (All Time S:143)
 
Sat 14 - Sun 15 Jul 18International Throwing Competition, Leiria, PORLink to External Results
Men
SDT6 Gregory Thompson 57.10, 7 Gregory Thompson 56.23, 1B George Armstrong 57.33Personal Best (All Time S:41), 2B George Armstrong 55.93
SHT2 Chris Bennett 73.32, 3 Chris Bennett 72.44, 5 Taylor Campbell 70.49, 6 Mark Dry 70.41, 7 Mark Dry 69.94,
8 Taylor Campbell 68.34
Women
SSP5 Eden Francis 15.80, 5 Eden Francis 15.78
SDT3 Eden Francis 56.49, 4 Kirsty Law 56.37, 2 Kirsty Law 56.31, 4 Eden Francis 55.35, 8 Shadine Duquemin 53.26,
8 Phoebe Dowson 52.33, 10 Phoebe Dowson 51.76, 9 Shadine Duquemin 50.67, 3B Kathryn Woodcock 48.86
 
Sat 14 Jul 18Campeonato de Espańa de Federaciones Autonómicas, Granollers, ESPLink to External Results
Women
U17TJ4 Lily Hulland 12.57/1.4
 
Sat 14 Jul 18GV Ryan - Irish Milers Club, Dublin (I), IRLLink to External Results
Men
S3K4 Neil McCartan 8:28.73Personal Best
 
Sat 14 - Sun 15 Jul 18Irish Life Health Juvenile Championships, Tullamore, IRLLink to External Results
Men
U158002 Dylan McBride 2:00.20
U138001 Finn O'Neill 2:08.09Personal Best (All Time U13:6)
U13HJ1 Finn O'Neill 1.56Personal Best
Women
U13JTM1 Ellie McCurdy 33.34Personal Best (All Time U13:30)
 
Sun 15 Jul 18Wessex League, Sandown IOWLink to External Results
Men
U13DTC1 Travis Scottow 31.47Personal Best
 
Sun 15 Jul 18Wessex League, SwindonLink to External Results
Men
U13JTC1 Sam Graham 39.00Personal Best
Women
U13JTM1 Hannah Lewington 39.49
 
Sun 15 Jul 18North East YDL - Div 1, HexhamLink to External Results
Men
U17SPY1 Andrew Knight 16.45
 
Sun 15 Jul 18North East YDL - Div 2N, Whitley BayLink to External Results
Men
U15SPB1 Jack Halpin 14.38
 
Sun 15 Jul 18Sommersportfest, Mannheim, GERLink to External Results
Men
S2001 Tommy Ramdhan 20.74/-0.5
 
Mon 16 Jul 18Cork City Sports, Cork, IRLLink to External Results
Men
S2004 Edmond Amaning 20.57/0.9
S1M9 Jamie Williamson 3:58.99Personal Best
S3K19 Jonathan Hopkins 8:15.51Personal Best
S400H1 Jacob Paul 50.16, 2 Christopher McAlister 50.67, 3 Niall Flannery 50.82, 5 Tyri Donovan 51.36Personal Best (All Time S:118)
SSP5 Scott Lincoln 17.76, 6 Youcef Zatat 17.71
Women
S1004 Corinne Humphreys 11.41/1.3, 5 Shannon Hylton 11.45/1.3
S2004 Shannon Hylton 23.01/0.0, 1rB Finette Agyapong 23.32/1.2
SHT4 Jessica Mayho 60.09
 
Mon 16 - Tue 17 Jul 18Internationales Stabhochsprung-Meeting, Jockgrim, GERLink to External Results
Men
SPV2 Joel Leon Benitez 5.35
Women
SPV3 Holly Bradshaw 4.80, 5 Sally Peake 4.20