Track & Field Athletes by Club

It is intended to eventually provide information on all 237 English track and field clubs that compete in the North, Midland and South Senior leagues , click here to email us, for your club to be put on the priority list for inclusion.

Abingdon AC
Aldershot, Fareham & District AC
Altrincham & District AC
Andover & District AC
Ashford AC
Banbury Harriers AC
Barnet & District AC
Barnsley AC
Basildon AC
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Bedford & County AC
Belgrave Harriers
Bexley AC
Biggleswade AC
Bingley Harriers & AC
Birchfield Harriers
Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club
Birtley AC
Blackburn Harriers & AC
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Blackpool, Wyre & Fyde AC
Blaydon Harriers & AC
Blythe RC
Bolton United Harriers & AC
Border Harriers & AC
Boston & District AC
Bournemouth AC
Bracknell AC
Bradford Airedale AC
Braintree & District AC
Bridgnorth AC
Brighton & Hove AC
Bristol & West AC
Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
Burnley AC
Burton AC
Bury AC
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Cambridge Harriers
Cannock & Stafford AC
Charnwood AC
Chelmsford AC
Cheltenham & County Harriers
Chesterfield & District AC
Chester-le-Street & District AC
Chichester Runners & AC
Chiltern Harriers AC
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
City of Norwich AC
City of Plymouth AC
City of Portsmouth AC
City of Sheffield & Dearne AC
City of Stoke AC
City of York AC
Cleethorpe & District AC
Colchester Harriers AC
Colchester and Tendring AC
Corby AC
Coventry Godiva Harriers
Crawley AC
Crewe & Nantwich AC
Croydon Harriers
Dacorum & Tring AC
Darlington Harriers & AC
Dartford Harriers AC
Daventry AAC
Derby AC
Doncaster AC
Dorking & Mole AC
Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers
Durham City Harriers & AC
Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC
East Grinstead & District AC
Eastbourne Rovers AC
Elswick Harriers
Enfield & Haringey AC
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Erme Valley Harriers
Exeter Harriers
Fleet & Crookham AC
Forest of Dean AC
Gateshead Harriers & AC
Gloucester AAC
Grantham AC
Guildford & Godalming AC
Halesowen A & CC
Halifax Harriers & AC
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
Harborough AC
Harlow AC
Harrogate Harriers & AC
Harrow AC
Hastings AC
Havant AC
Havering AC
Haywards Heath Harriers
Heaton Harriers & AC
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Hereford & County AC
Herne Hill Harriers
Hertford & Ware Combines
Herts Phoenix AC
Highgate Harriers
Hillingdon AC
Holland Sports AC
Holmfirth Harriers AC
Horsham Blue Star Harriers
Horwich RMI Harriers
Houghton Harriers AC
Huntingdonshire AC
Hyndburn AC
Ilford AC
Ipswich Harriers
Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Kendal AAC
Kent AC
Kettering Town Harriers
Kidderminster & Stourport AC
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston upon Hull AC
Leamington C & AC
Leeds City AC
Leicester Coritanian AC
Leigh Harriers & AC
Lewes AC
Lincoln Wellington AC
Liverpool Harriers & AC
Liverpool Pembrooke & Sefton Harriers & AC
London Heathside Runners AC
Longwood Harriers AC
Loughton AC
Luton AC
Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Manchester Harriers & AC
Manx Harriers
Medway & Maidstone AC
Medway Park Phoenix
Middlesbrough AC (Mandale)
Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Mornington Chasers
Morpeth Harriers & AC
Nene Valley Harriers
New Marske Harriers AC
Newark AC
Newbury AC
Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Newham & Essex Beagles AC
Newquay & Par AC
North Devon AC
North Shields Polytechnic AC
Northern (Isle of Man) AC
Notts AC
Nuneaton Harriers
Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC
Orion Harriers
Oswestry Olympians
Overton Harriers AC
Oxford City AC
Paddock Wood AC
Pendle AC
Penistone Footpath Runners AC
Peterborough AC
Pontefract AC
Poole Runners
Preston Harriers
Radley AC
Reading AC
Reigate Priory AC
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Rotherham Harriers & AC
Royal Sutton Coldfield AC
Rugby & Northampton AC
Ryston Runners AC
Sale Harriers Manchester
Salford Metropolitan AC
Salisbury A & RC
Scunthorpe & District AC
Seaton AC
Serpentine RC
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
Skyrac AC
Solihull & Small Heath AC
Shrewsbury AC
South London Harriers
South Shields Harriers & AC
Southampton AC
Southport Waterloo AC
Spenborough & District AC
St. Albans AC
St. Helens Sutton AC
St. Mary's Richmond AC
Stratford-upon-Avon AC
Stevenage & North Herts AC
Sutton & District AC
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
Swale Combined AC
Tamworth AC
Tavistock AC
Telford AC
Thames Valley Harriers
Thanet AC
Thurrock Harriers AC
Tipton Harriers
Tonbridge AC
Trafford AC
Tyne Bridge Harriers
Tynedale Harriers & AC
Vale of Aylesbury AC
Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Wallsend Harriers & AC
Walton AC
Watford Harriers AC
Wenlock Olympians
West Cheshire AC
West Norfolk AC
West Suffolk AC
Western (Isle of Man) AC
Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC
Wirral AC
Woking AC
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
Worcester AC
Worksop Harriers & AC
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC
Yate & District AC
Yeovil Olympiads AC

County Championships Rankings

   
2006-18 Umbra Athletics LtdContact Usare you on tops? - Click HereUpdated: 18-Sep-18 4:48 pm